School District and Charter School Compliance Coordinators
LanguagesA-Z IndexPrinter Friendly Image
Search
 


 For more information
 about Equity & Civil Rights:
 Para más información
 sobre Equidad y Derechos
 Civiles:
 360-725-6162
 equity@k12.wa.us

 

Equity Education

School District and Charter School Compliance Coordinators


Coordinator Search  

Update Your Contact Information
Your Equity Contact Information

Contact your school district’s or charter school's Compliance Coordinator to report and resolve concerns of discrimination or to File a Complaint of Unlawful Discrimination.

What’s your question or concern?

  • Sex discrimination or sexual harassment — Contact your district’s Title IX Officer.
  • Disability discrimination, including Section 504 or accessibility — Contact your district’s Section 504/ADA Coordinator.
  • All other questions or concerns of discrimination or harassment based on sex, race, creed, religion, color, national origin, age, veteran or military status, sexual orientation, gender expression or identity, disability, or the use of a service animal — Contact your district’s State Compliance Coordinator.
  • Bullying — Contact your district's Harassment, Intimidation, and Bullying Compliance Officer

NOTE: This directory information may not be used for commercial purposes (RCW 42.56.070(9)).

Click on column headings to sort.

SCHOOL DISTRICT/CHARTER SCHOOL COMPLIANCE COORDINATORTITLE IX OFFICERSECTION 504 COORDINATOR
Aberdeen School District Emily Hetland
HR Director
360-538-2004
ehetland@asd5.org
Emily Hetland
HR Director
360-538-2004
ehetland@asd5.org
Jean Prochaska
360-538-2017
jprochaska@asd5.org
Adna School District James Forrest
360-748-0362
forrestj@adnaschools.org
Lisa Dallas
360-748-7029
dallasl@adnaschools.org
James Forrest
360-748-0362
forrestj@adnaschools.org
Almira School District Shauna L Schmerer
509-639-2414
Sschmerer@achsd.org
Shauna L Schmerer
509-639-2414
Sschmerer@achsd.org
Shauna L Schmerer
509-639-2414
Sschmerer@achsd.org
Anacortes School District Cynthia Simonsen
360-293-1214
csimonsen@asd103.org
Cynthia Simonsen
360-293-1214
csimonsen@asd103.org
Connie Martin
360-293-1216
cmartin@asd103.org
Arlington School District Mike Johnson
360-618-6212
mike_johnson@asd.wednet.edu
Mike Johnson
360-618-6212
mike_johnson@asd.wednet.edu
Diane Kirchner-Scott
360-618-6228
dkirchner-scott@asd.wednet.edu
Asotin-Anatone School District Dale Bonfield
509-243-1100
dbonfield@aasd.wednet.edu
Jerry Uhling
509-243-4151
juhling@aasd.wednet.edu
John Heley
509-243-4151
jheley@aasd.wednet.edu
Auburn School District Debbie Leighton
253-931-4932
dleighton@auburn.wednet.edu
Debbie Leighton
253-931-4932
dleighton@auburn.wednet.edu
Debbie Leighton
253-931-4932
dleighton@auburn.wednet.edu
Bainbridge Island School District Peter Bang-Knudsen
206-780-1072
pbangknudsen@bisd303.org
Peter Bang-Knudsen
206-780-1072
pbangknudsen@bisd303.org
Jeff McCoromick
206-780-1058
jmccormick@bisd303.org
Battle Ground School District Teresa Taylor
360-885-5415
taylor.teresak@battlegroundps.org
Linda Allen
360-885-5481
allen.linda@battlegroundps.org
Linda Allen
360-885-5481
allen.linda@battlegroundps.org
Bellevue School District Jeffrey Thomas
425-456-4074
thomasj@bsd405.org
Jeffrey Thomas
425-456-4074
thomasj@bsd405.org
Jean Anthony
425-456-4156
anthonyj@bsd405.org
Bellingham School District Bob Kuehl
360-647-6811
bob.kuehl@bellinghamschools.org
Steve Morse
360-676-6470
steve.morse@bellinghamschools.org
Michael Haberman
360-676-6514
michael.haberman@bellinghamschools.org
Benge School District Mary Ault
509-887-2370
mault@benge.wednet.edu
Mary Ault
509-887-2370
mault@benge.wednet.edu
Mary Ault
509-887-2370
mault@benge.wednet.edu
Bethel School District Debbie Carlman
253-683-6023
dcarlman@bethelsd.org
Bryan Streleski
253-683-6056
bstreleski@bethelsd.org
Lori Haugen
253-683-6921
lhaugen@bethelsd.org
Bickleton School District Ric Palmer
509-896-5473
rpalmer@bickleton.wednet.edu
Ric Palmer
509-896-5473
rpalmer@bickleton.wednet.edu
Ric Palmer
509-896-5473
rpalmer@bickleton.wednet.edu
Blaine School District Randy Elsbree
360-332-0723
relsbree@blainesd.org
Christine Anderson
360-332-0712
canderson@blainesd.org
Randy Elsbree
360-332-0723
relsbree@blainesd.org
Boistfort School District Richard Apperson
360-245-3343
rapperson@boistfort.k12.wa.us
Richard Apperson
360-245-3343
rapperson@boistfort.k12.wa.us
Richard Apperson
360-245-3343
rapperson@boistfort.k12.wa.us
Bremerton School District Garth Steedman
360-473-1026
garth.steedman@bremertonschools.org
Garth Steedman
360-473-1026
garth.steedman@bremertonschools.org
Mike Sellers
360-473-4100
michael.sellers@bremertonschools.org
Brewster School District Debbie Riggan
509-689-3418
driggan@brewster.wednet.edu
Dianne Roys Johnson
509-689-2581
drjohnson@brewster.wednet.edu
Dianne Roys Johnson
509-689-2581
drjohnson@brewster.wednet.edu
Bridgeport School District Scott Sattler
509-686-5656
ssattler@bridgeport.wednet.edu
Scott Sattler
509-686-5656
ssattler@bridgeport.wednet.edu
Scott Sattler
509-686-5656
ssattler@bridgeport.wednet.edu
Brinnon School District Wally F. Lis
360-796-4646
wlis@bsd46.org
Wally F. Lis
360-796-4646
wlis@bsd46.org
Wally F. Lis
360-796-4646
wlis@bsd46.org
Burlington-Edison School District Jeff Drayer
360-757-3311
jdrayer@be.wednet.edu
Jeff Drayer
360-757-3311
jdrayer@be.wednet.edu
Jeff Brown
360-757-3311
jbrown@be.wednet.edu
Camas School District Rita Pakenen
360-335-3000
rita.pakenen@camas.wednet.edu
Rita Pakenen
360-335-3000
rita.pakenen@camas.wednet.edu
Dana Lighty
360-335-3000
dana.lighty@camas.wednet.edu
Cape Flattery School District Kandy Ritter
360-963-2056
kritter@cfsd.wednet.edu
Kandy Ritter
360-963-2056
kritter@cfsd.wednet.edu
Kandy Ritter
360-963-2056
kritter@cfsd.wednet.edu
Carbonado School District Scott Hubbard
360-829-0121
shubbard@carbonado.k12.wa.us
Scott Hubbard
360-829-0121
shubbard@carbonado.k12.wa.us
Scott Hubbard
360-829-0121
shubbard@carbonado.k12.wa.us
Cascade School District Elia Ala'ilima-Daley
509-548-5277
edaley@cascadesd.org
Elia Ala'ilima-Daley
509-548-5277
edaley@cascadesd.org
Elia Ala'ilima-Daley
509-548-5277
edaley@cascadesd.org
Cashmere School District Glenn Johnson
509-782-3355
gjohnson@cahsmere.wednet.edu
Scott Brown
509-782-2914
sbrown@cashmere.wednet.edu
Larry Bush
509-782-2710
lbush@cashmere.wednet.edu
Castle Rock School District Susan Barker
360-501-2940
sbarker@crschools.org
Susan Barker
360-501-2940
sbarker@crschools.org
Tyson Vogeler
360-501-2930
tvogeler@crschools.org
Centerville School District Kristin Cameron
509-773-4893
kristin@centervilleschool.org
Kristin Cameron
509-773-4893
kristin@centervilleschool.org
Kristin Cameron
509-773-4893
kristin@cnetervilleschool.org
Central Kitsap School District Jeanne Beckon
360-662-1685
jeanneb@cksd.wednet.edu
Jeanne Beckon
360-662-1685
jeanneb@cksd.wednet.edu
Christina Wyatt
360-662-1714
chrisw@cksd.wednet.edu
Central Valley School District Rick Doehle
509-228-5442
rdoehle@cvsd.org
Rick Doehle
509-228-5442
rdoehle@cvsd.org
Jacque Johnson
509-228-5502
jajohnson@cvsd.org
Centralia School District Matt McCauley
360-330-7600
mmccauley@centralia.wednet.edu
Matt McCauley
360-330-7600
mmccauley@centralia.wednet.edu
Matt McCauley
360-330-7600
mmccauley@centralia.wednet.edu
Chehalis School District Mary Lou Bissett
360-807-7206
mbissett@chehalis.k12.wa.us
Mary Lou Bissett
360-807-7206
mbissett@chehalis.k12.wa.us
Loretta Duncan
360-807-7245
lduncan@chehalis.k12.wa.us
Cheney School District Sean Dotson
509-559-4550
sdotson@cheneysd.org
Sean Dotson
509-559-4550
sdotson@cheneysd.org
Kristi Thurston
509-559-4525
kthurston@cheneysd.org
Chewelah School District Richard Linehan
509-685-6800
rlinehan@chewelahk12.us
Pat Gaffney
509-685-6800
pgaffney@chewelahk12.us
Jerry Pugh
509-685-6800
jpugh@chewelahk12.us
Chimacum School District Rich Stewart
360-732-4090
rich_stewart@csd49.org
Mike Raymond
360-732-4090
mike_raymond@csd49.org
Kerry O'Connell
360-732-4090
kerry_oconnell@csd49.org
Clarkston School District Roger Trail
509-758-2531
trailr@csdk12.org
Roger Trail
509-758-2531
trailr@csdk12.org
Rebecca Lockhart
509-758-2531
lockhartr@csdk12.org
Cle Elum-Roslyn School District Gary Wargo
509-649-4851
wargog@cersd.org
Gary Wargo
509-649-4851
wargog@cersd.org
Lara Gregorich-Bennett
509-649-4801
gbl@cersd.org
Clover Park School District Lori McStay
253-583-5087
lmcstay@cloverpark.k12.wa.us
Lori McStay
253-583-5087
lmcstay@cloverpark.k12.wa.us
Brian Laubach
253-583-5051
blaubach@cloverpark.k12.wa.us
Colfax School District Jerry Pugh
509-397-3042
jerry.pugh@csd300.com
Jerry Pugh
509-397-3042
jerry.pugh@csd300.com
Jim Heilsburg
509-397-2181
jimh@csd300.com
College Place School District Tim Payne
509-525-4827
tpayne@cpps.org
Tim Payne
509-525-4827
tpayne@cpps.org
Blake Limburg
509-525-5110
blimburg@cpps.org
Colton School District Nate Smiths
509-229-3385
nsmith@colton.k12.wa.us
Nate Smith
509-229-3385
nsmith@colton.1k2.wa.us
Gordon Steinbis
509-229-3386
gsteinbis@colton.k12.wa.us
Columbia (Stevens) School District Michael Young
509-722-3311
myoung@columbia206.com
Michael Young
509-722-3311
myoung@columbia206.com
Lavonne Grimes
509-722-3311
lgrimes@columbia206.com
Columbia (Walla Walla) School District Lou Gates
509-547-2136
lou.gates@csd400.org
Margo Roberts
509-547-2136
margo.roberts@csd400.org
Zachary Carpenter
509-545-8571
zac.carpenter@csd400.org
Colville School District Frederick McCurdy
509-684-7856
fmccurdy@colsd.org
Randy Cloke
509-684-7873
rcloke@colsd.org
Randy Cloke
509-684-7873
rcloke@colsd.org
Concrete School District Barbara Hawkings
Superintendent
360-853-4000
bhawking@concrete.k12.wa.us
Barbara Hawkings
Superintendent
360-853-4000
bhawkings@concrete.k12.wa.us
Leilani Thomas
Executive Director
360-853-4151
lthomas@concrete.k12.wa.us
Conway School District Pam Estvold
360-445-5785
pestvold@conway.k12.wa.us
Amanda Lewis
360-445-5785
alewis@conway.k12.wa.us
Richard Wicksnin
360-445-5785
RWicksnin@conway.k12.wa.us
Cosmopolis School District Cherie Patterson
360-532-7181
cpatterson@cosmopolisschool.com
Cherie Patterson
360-532-7181
cpatterson@cosmopolisschool.com
Cherie Patterson
360-532-7181
cpatterson@cosmopolisschool.com
Coulee-Hartline School District Kelley Boyd
509-632-5231
kboyd@achsd.org
Kelley Boyd
509-632-5231
kboyd@achsd.org
Tyler Neely
509-632-5231
tneely@achsd.org
Coupeville School District Jim Shank
360-678-2404
jshank@coupeville.k12.wa.us
Jim Shank
360-678-2404
jshank@coupeville.k12.wa.us
Jim Shank
360-678-2404
jshank@coupeville.k12.wa.us
Crescent School District Clayton Mork
360-928-3311
claym@crescent.wednet.edu
Dave Bingham
360-928-3311
daveb@crescent.wednet.edu
Clayton Mork
360-928-3311
claym@crescent.wednet.edu
Creston School District William J. Wadlington
509-636-2721
wwadlington@creston.wednet.edu
William J. Wadlington
509-636-2721
wwadlington@creston.wednet.edu
William J. Wadlington
509-636-2721
wwadlington@creston.wednet.edu
Curlew School District Steve McCullough
509-779-4931
stemccullough@curlew.wednet.edu
Steve McCullough
509-779-4931
stemccullough@curlew.wednet.edu
Deb Wilbur
509-779-4931
stemccullouugh@curlew.wednet.edu
Cusick School District Cynthia Johnston
509-445-1125
cjohnston@cusick.wednet.edu
Nick Pease
509-445-1125
npease@cusick.wednet.edu
Cynthia Johnston
509-445-1125
cjohnston@cusick.wednet.edu
Darrington School District Buck Marsh
360-436-1323
bmarsh@dsd.k12.wa.us
Rachel Quarterman
360-436-1140
rquarterman@dsd.k12.wa.us
Buck Marsh
360-436-1323
bmarsh@dsd.k12.wa.us
Davenport School District Jim Kowalkowski
509-725-1481
jimkowalkowski@davenport.wednet.edu
Jim Kowalkowski
509-725-1481
jimkowalkowski@davenport.wednet.edu
Courntey Strozyk
509-725-1261
coustrozyk@davenport.wednet.edu
Dayton School District Jana Eaton
509-382-2543
janae@daytonsd.org
Douglas L Johnson
509-382-2543
dougj@daytonsd.org
Kate Wenzl
509-382-4775
katew@daytonsd.org
Deer Park School District Travis Hanson
509-464-5508
travis.hanson@dpsdmail.org
Travis Hanson
509-464-5500
travis.hanson@dpsdmail.org
Travis Hanson
509-464-5500
travis.hanson@dpsdmail.org
Dieringer School District Judy Neumeier-Martinson
253-862-2537
jmartinson@dieringer.wednet.edu
Judy Neumeier-Martinson
253-862-2537
jmartinson@dieringer.wednet.edu
Judy Neumeier-Martinson
253-862-2537
jmartinson@dieringer.wednet.edu
Dixie School District Burton Dickerson
509-525-5339
bdickerson@dixiesd.org
Burton Dickerson
509-525-5339
bdickerson@dixiesd.org
Burton Dickerson
509-525-5339
bdickerson@dixiesd.org
East Valley School District (Spokane) Neale Rasmussen
509-241-5053
Rasmussenn@evsd.org
Neale Rasmussen
509-241-5053
rasmussenn@evsd.org
Maureen Lyden
509-241-5020
Lydenm@evsd.org
East Valley School District (Yakima) Mike Messenger
509-573-7321
messenger.mike@evsd90.org
Mike Messenger
509-573-7321
messenger.mike@evsd90.org
Mike Messenger
509-573-7321
messenger.mike@evsd90.org
Eastmont School District Vicki Trainor
509-884-7169
trainorv@eastmont206.org
Vicki Trainor
509-884-7169
trainorv@eastmont206.org
Spencer Taylor
509-884-7169
taylors@eastmont206.org
Easton School District Patrick Dehuff
509-656-2317
dehuffp@easton.wednet.edu
Patrick Dehuff
509-656-2317
dehuffp@easton.wednet.edu
Patrick Dehuff
509-656-2317
dehuffp@easton.wednet.edu
Eatonville School District Cristin Blaskowitz
360-879-1000
cristin_blaskowitz@eatonville.wednet.edu
Denise D. Walters
360-879-1029
denise_walters@eatonville.wednet.edu
Cristin Blaskowitz
360-879-1800
cristin_blaskowitz@eatonville.wednet.edu
Edmonds School District Debby Carter
425-431-7012
carterd@edmonds.wednet.edu
Debby Carter
425-431-7012
carterd@edmonds.wednet.edu
Jean Mirabal
425-431-7186
mirabalj@edmonds.wednet.edu
Ellensburg School District Paul Farris
509-925-8013
pfarris@eburg.wednet.edu
Paul Farris
509-925-8013
pfarris@eburg.wednet.edu
William Meehan
509-925-8115
wmeehan@eburg.wednet.edu
Elma School District Howard King
360-482-2822
hking@eagles.edu
Kevin Acuff
360-482-3121
kacuff@eagles.edu
Stacey Rockey
360-482-1123
srockey@eagles.edu
Endicott School District Suzanne Schmick
Superintendent
509-657-3523
sschmick@sje.wednet.edu
Suzanne Schmick
Superintendent
509-657-3523
sschmick@sje.wednet.edu
Bruce Porubek
Principal
509-657-3523
bporubek@sje.wednet.edu
Entiat School District Ismael Vivanco
509-784-1800
ivivanco@entiatschools.org
Darby Hammond
509-888-5175
dhammond@entiatschools.org
Darby Hammond
509-888-5175
dhammond@entiatschools.org
Enumclaw School District Stephanie Berryhill
360-802-7113
stephanie_berryhill@enumclaw.wednet.edu
Stephanie Berryhill
360-802-7113
stpehanie_berryhill@enumclaw.wednet.edu
Anne Chambers
360-802-7104
anne_chambers@enumclaw.wednet.edu
Ephrata School District Travis Eloff
509-754-3538
teloff@ephrataschools.org
Michele Webb
509-754-5825
mwebb@ephrataschools.org
Travis Eloff
509-754-3538
teloff@ephrataschools.org
Evaline School District Kyle MacDonald
360-785-3460
kmacdonald@evalinesd.k12.wa.us
Kyle MacDonald
360-785-3460
kmacdonald@evalinesd.k12.wa.us
Kyle MacDonald
360-785-3460
kmacdonald@evalinesd.k12.wa.us
Everett School District Carol Stolz
425-385-4106
cstolz@everettsd.rog
Randi Seaberg
425-385-4104
rseaberg@everettsd.org
Rebecca Ballbach
425-385-4063
rballbach@everettsd.org
Evergreen School District (Clark) Roland Brosius
360-604-4010
Roland.Brosius@evergreenps.org
Cale Piland
360-604-4431
Caleb.Piland@evergreenps.org
Holly Long
360-604-6711
Holly.Long@evergreenps.org
Evergreen School District (Stevens) Bill Glidewell
509-935-6362
blgidewell@svalley.k12.wa.us
Bill Glidewell
509-935-6362
bglidewell@svalley.k12.wa.us
Bill Glidewell
509-935-6362
bglidewell@svalley.k12.wa.us
Excel Public Charter School Megan Smedsrd
Dean of Student Supports
megan@excelwa.org
347-689-9260
Camille Cioffi
Dean of Operations and Finance
camille@excelwa.org
541-525-4886
Megan Smedsrud
Dean of Student Supports
megan@excelwa.org
347-689-9260
Federal Way School District Rick Serns
253-945-2049
rserns@fwps.org
Vince Blauser
253-945-2084
vblauser@fwps.org
Chris Willis
253-945-2084
cwillis@fwps.org
Ferndale School District Paul Douglas
360-383-9206
paul.douglas@ferndalesd.org
Paul Douglas
360-383-9206
paul.douglas@ferndalesd.org
Jill Iwasaki
360-383-9221
jill.iwasaki@ferndalesd.org
Fife School District Ben Ramirez
253-517-1000
bramirez@fife.k12.wa.us
Ben Ramirez
253-517-1000
bramirez@fife.k12.wa.us
Nancy Fitta
517-253-1000
nfitta@fife.k12.wa.us
Finley School District Gail Maguire
509-586-3217
gmaguire@finleysd.org
Gail Maguire
509-586-3217
gmaguire@finleysd.org
Barbara Donaldson
509-586-3217
bdonaldson@finleysd.org
First Place School (Charter School) School Leader (TBD)
206-323-6715
TBD
School Leader (TBD)
206-323-6715
TBD
School Leader (TBD)
206-323-6715
TBD
Franklin Pierce School District Shaun Carey
253-298-3004
scarey@fpschools.org
Wendy Malich
253-298-3023
wmalich@fpschools.org
William Rasplica
253-298-3005
wrasplica@fpschools.org
Freeman School District Randy Russell
509-291-3695
rrussell@freemansd.org
Randy Russell
509-291-3695
rrussell@freemansd.org
Randy Russell
509-291-3695
rrussell@freemansd.org
Garfield School District Zane Wells
509-635-1331
zwells@garpal.net
Zane Wells
509-635-1331
zwells@garpal.net
Zane Wells
509-635-1331
zwells@garpal.net
Glenwood School District Scott Harris
509-364-3438
sharris@esd112.wednet.edu
Scott Harris
509-364-3438
sharris@esd112.wednet.edu
Scott Harris
509-364-3438
sharris@esd112.wednet.edu
Goldendale School District John Westerman
509-773-5846
jwesterman@GSD404.ORG
John Westerman
509-773-5846
jwesterman@GSD404.ORG
John Westerman
509-773-5846
jwesterman@GSD404.ORG
Grand Coulee Dam School District Dennis Carlson
509-633-2143
dcarlson@gcdsd.org
Rich Black
509-633-1442
rblack@gcdsd.org
Cheryl Fercha
509-633-1442
cfercha@gcdsd.org
Grandview School District Diann Zavala
509-882-8507
Dzavala@gsd200.org
Diann Zavala
509-882-8507
Dzavala@gsd200.org
Diann Zavala
509-882-8507
Dzavala@gsd200.org
Granger School District Bich Hall
509-854-1515 x5135
hallb@gsd.wednet.edu
Bich Hall
509-854-1515 x5135
hallb@gsd.wednet.edu
Sarah Gardiner
509-854-1003 x2125
gardiners@gsd.wednet.edu
Granite Falls School District Carol Panagos
360-283-4312
cpanagos@gfalls.wednet.edu
Carol Panagos
360-283-4312
cpanagos@gfalls.wednet.edu
Carol Panagos
360-283-4312
cpanagos@gfalls.wednet.edu
Grapeview School District Jay Hambly
360-426-4921
jhambly@gsd54.org
Jay Hambly
360-426-4921
jhambly@gsd54.org
Jay Hambly
360-426-4921
jhambly@gsd54.org
Great Northern School District Glenn K. Frizzell
509-747-7714
gfrizz@aol.com
Glenn K. Frizzell
509-747-7714
gfrizz@aol.com
Glenn K. Frizzell
509-747-7714
gfrizz@aol.com
Green Dot Public Schools Ms. Blake Herrera
Finance and Operations Manager
blake.herrera@greendot.org
253-878-0706
Ms. Blake Herrera
Finance and Operations Manager
blake.herrera@greendot.org
253-878-0706
Theresa Taft
Special Education Program Administrator
theresa.taft@greendot.org
253-363-0248
Green Mountain School District Joe Jones
360-225-7366
joe.jones@greenmountainschool.us
Joe Jones
360-225-7366
joe.jones@greenmountainschool.us
Joe Jones
360-225-7366
joe.jones@greenmountainschool.us
Griffin School District Kelli Anderson
360-866-5908
kanderson@griffinschool.us
Doug Anderson
360-866-5904
danderson@griffinschool.us
Anna Miller
360-866-5914
amiller@griffinschool.us
Harrington School District Mike Perry
509-253-4331
mperry@harrsd.k12.wa.us
Mike Perry
509-253-4331
mperry@harrsd.k12.wa.us
Justin Bradford
509-253-4331
jbradford@harrsd.k12.wa.us
Highland School District Brandon Jensen
509-678-7268
bjensen@highland.wednet.edu
Brandon Jensen
509-678-7268
bjensen@highland.wednet.edu
Mindy Schultz
509-673-3141
mschultz@highland.wednet.edu
Highline School District Steve Grubb
206-631-3121
Steve.Grubb@highlineschools.org
Terri McMahan
206-631-3146
Terri.McMahan@highlineschools.org
Aimee Denver
206-631-3251
Aimee.Denver@highlineschools.org
Hockinson School District Sandra Yager
360-448-6400
sandra.yager@hocksd.org
Sandra Yager
360-448-6400
sandra.yager@hocksd.org
Jennifer Hervey-Langley
360-448-6400
jennifer.langley@hocksd.org
Hood Canal School District Shawn Batstone
360-877-5463
sbatstone@hoodcanalschool.org
Shawn Batstone
360-877-5463
sbatstone@hoodcanalschool.org
Skylar Carroll
360-877-5463
scarroll@hoodcanalschool.org
Hoquiam School District Mike Parker
360-538-8205
mparker@hoquiam.net
Mike Parker
360-538-8205
mparker@hoquiam.net
Tricia Zurybida
360-538-8200
tzurybida@hoquiam.net
Inchelium School District Kim Spacek
509-722-6181
kspacek@incehlium.wednet.edu
Kim Spacek
509-722-6181
kspacek@inchelium.wednet.edu
Christina Seymour
509-722-6181
cseymour@inchelium.wednet.edu
Index School District Linda Tate
360-793-1330
index63@aol.com
Linda Tate
360-793-1330
index63@aol.com
Linda Tate
360-793-1330
index63@aol.com
Issaquah School District Lisa Hechtman
425-837-7060
hechtmanl@issaquah.wednet.edu
Chris Burton
425-837-7060
burtonc@issaquah.wednet.edu
Dennis Wright
425-837-7045
wrightd@issaquah.wednet.edu
Kahlotus School District Mark F. Bitzer
509-282-3338
markfbitzer@kahlotussd.org
Ron Hopkins
509-282-3338
rhopkins@kahlotussd.org
Ron Hopkins
509-282-3338
rhopkins@kahlotussd.org
Kalama School District Jim Sutton
360-673-5282
jim.sutton@kalama.k12.wa.us
Mike Hamilton
360-673-5207
mike.hamilton@kalama.k12.wa.us
Jim Sutton
360-673-5282
jim.sutton@kalama.k12.wa.us
Keller School District Mike Perry
509.634.4325
mperry@keller.k12.wa.us
Mike Perry
509-634-4325
mperry@keller.k12.wa.us
Mike Perry
509.634.4325
mperry@keller.k12.wa.usd
Kelso School District Chris Rugg
360-501-1905
chris.rugg@kelsosd.org
Chris Rugg
360-501-1905
chris.rugg@kelsosd.org
Jennifer Jackson
360-501-1904
jennifer.jackson@kelsosd.org
Kennewick School District Dr. Douglas Christensen
Assistant Superintendent, Human Resources
509-222-5010
doug.christensen@ksd.org
Jack Anderson
Director, K-12 Student Services
509-222-5000
jack.anderson@ksd.org
ack Anderson
Director, K-12 Student Services
509-222-5000
jack.anderson@ksd.org
Kent School District Linda Del Guidice
253-373-7134
Linda.DelGiudice@kent.k12.wa.us
R. Keith Beeman
253-373-7203
keith.beeman@kent.k12.wa.us
Randy Heath
253-373-7081
Randall.Heath@kent.k12.wa.us
Kettle Falls School District Thaynan Knowlton
509-738-6625
tknowlton@kfsd.org
Brian Golphenee
509-738-6625
bgolphenee@kfsd.org
Greg Price
509-738-6625
gprice@kfsd.org
Kiona-Benton City School District Jan Harlow
509-588-2023
jharlow@kibesd.org
Jan Harlow
509-588-2023
jharlow@kibesd.org
Jan Harlow
509-588-2023
jharlow@kibesd.org
Kittitas School District Monty Sabin
509-968-3115
monty_sabin@ksd403.org
Lance Hyatt
509-968-3902
lance_hyatt@ksd403.org
Lance Hyatt
509-968-3902
lance_hyatt@ksd403.org
Klickitat School District Jerry Lynch
509-369-4145
jlynch@esd112.wednet.edu
Jerry Lynch
509-369-4145
jlynch@esd112.wednet.edu
Kevin Davis
509-369-4145
kdavis@esd112.wednet.edu
La Center School District Mark Mansell
360-263-2131
mark.mansell@lacenterschools.org
Mark Mansell
360-263-2131
mark.mansell@lacenterschools.org
Peter Rosenkranz
Director of Special Education Services
360-263-2136
pete.rosenkranz@lacenterschools.org
La Conner School District Tim Bruce
360-466-3171
tbruce@lc.k12.ws.us
Tim Bruce
360-466-3171
tbruce@lc.k12.wa.us
Andrew Wheeler
360-466-3171
awheeler@lc.k12.ws.us
LaCrosse School District Doug Curtis
509-549-3591
dcurtis@lax.wednet.edu
Doug Curtis
509-549-3591
dcurtis@lax.wednet.edu
Doug Curtis
509-549-3591
dcurtis@lax.wednet.edu
Lake Chelan School District Kelly Kronbauer
509-682-7744
kronbauerk@chelanschools.org
Kelly Kronbauer
509-682-7744
kronbauerk@chelanschools.org
Kelly Kronbauer
509-682-7744
kronbauerk@chelanschools.org
Lake Quinault School District Keith Samplawski
360-288-2414
ksamplawski@lakequinaultschools.org
Keith Samplawski
360-288-2414
ksamplawski@lakequinaultschools.org
Richard D DuBois
360-288-2260
rdubois@lakequinaultschools.org
Lake Stevens School District Ken Collins
425-335-1505
Ken_Collins@lkstevens.wednet.wdu
ken Collins
425-335-1505
Ken_Collins@lkstevens.wednet.edu
Miriam Tencate
425-335-1504
Miriam_Tencate@lkstevens.wednet.edu
Lake Washington School District Pat Fowler-Fung
425-936-1266
pfowler-fung@lwsd.org
Matt Gillingham
425-936-1289
mgillingham@lwsd.org
Paul Vine
425-936-1353
pvine@lwsd.org
Lakewood School District Daniel Lee
Director of HR and Admin Services
360-652-4500
dlee@lwsd.wednet.edu
Daniel Lee
Director of HR and Admin Services
360-652-4500
dlee@lwsd.wednet.edu
Daniel Lee
Director of HR and Admin Services
360-652-4500
dlee@lwsd.wednet.edu
Lamont School District Joe Whipple
509-257-2463
jwhipple@lamont.wednet.edu
Joe Whipple
509-257-2463
jwhipple@lamont.wednet.edu
Joe Whipple
509-257-2463
jwhipple@lamont.wednet.edu
Liberty School District Kyle Rydell
Superintendent/K-8 Principal
509-624-4415 x2213
krydell@libertysd.us
Blaze Burnham
Athletic Director
509-624-4415 x1221
bburnham@libertysd.us
Kyle Rydell
Superintendent/K-8 Principal
509-624-4415 x2213
krydell@libertysd.us
Lind School District Guy Strot
509-677-3408
gstrot@lrschools.org
Guy Strot
509-677-3481
gstrot@lrschools.org
Shanon Davis
509-677-3408
sdavis@lrschools.org
Longview School District Chris Fritsch
360-575-7001
cfritsch@longview.k12.wa.us
Chris Fritsch
360-757-7001
cfritsch@longview.k12.wa.us
Rod McHattie
360-575-7008
rmchattie@longview.k12.wa.us
Loon Lake School District Brad Van Dyne
Principal
509-233-2212
bvandyne@loonlakeschool.org
Brad Van Dyne
Principal
509-233-2212
bvandyne@loonlakeschool.org
Jill Drew
School Nurse
509-233-2212
drewcrw5@cs.com
Lopez School District Bill Evans
360-469-2202
bevans@lopez.k12.wa.us
Bill Evans
360-469-2202
bevans@lopez.k12.wa.us
Bill Evans
360-469-2202
bevans@lopez.k12.wa.us
Lyle School District Mary Marvel
509-365-2162
mary.marvel@lyleschools.org
Phil Williams
509-365-2211
phil.williams@lyleschools.org
Jennifer Machado
509-365-2211
jennifermachado@lyleschools.org
Lynden School District Jim Frey
360-354-4443
freyj@lynden.wednet.edu
Tim Metz
360-354-4443
metzt@lynden.wednet.edu
Tim Metz
360-354-4443
metzt@lynden.wednet.edu
Mabton School District Scott Fisher
509-894-4941
fishers@mabton.wednet.edu
Scott Fisher
509-894-4941
fishers@mabton.wednet.edu
Scott Fisher
509-894-4941
fishers@mabton.wednet.edu
Mansfield School District Cora Nordby
509-683-1012
cnordby@mansfield.wednet.edu
Cora Nordby
509-683-1012
cnordby@mansfield.wednet.edu
Matt Homsher
509-683-1012
mhomsher@mansfield.wednet.edu
Manson School District Matt Charlton
509-687-3140
mcharlton@manson.org
Matt Charlton
509-687-3140
mcharlton@manson.org
Sandra Clausen
509-687-3140
sclausen@manson.org
Mary M Knight School District Beth Daneker
360-426-6767
bdaneker@mmk.wednet.edu
Beth Daneker
360-426-6767
bdaneker@mmk.wednet.edu
John Schultz
360-426-6767
jschultz@mmk.wednet.edu
Mary Walker School District jerry Dyar
509-258-4534
jdyar@marywalker.org
jerry dyar
509-258-4534
jdyar@marywalker.org
scott schell
509-258-4726
sschell@marywalker.org
Marysville School District Jason Thompson
Executive Director of Human Resources
360-965-0070
jason_thompson@msvl.k12.wa.us
Greg Erickson
Athletics Director
360-965-0112
greg_erickson@msvl.k12.wa.us
Stephanie Zikopoulos
Categorical Programs, Director
360-965-0051
stephanie_zikopoulos@msvl.k12.wa.us
McCleary School District Dan Casler
360-495-3204
dcasler@mccleary.wednet.edu
Dan Casler
360-495-3204
dcasler@mccleary.wednet.edu
Les Holliday
360-495-3204
lholliday@mccleary.wednet.edu
Mead School District Jared Hoadley
509-465-6045
jared.hoadley@mead354.org
Jared Hoadley
509-465-6045
jared.hoadley@mead354.org
Jared Hoadley
509-465-6045
jared.hoadley@mead354.org
Medical Lake School District DEBRA DUPEY
509-565-3120
ddupey@mlsd.org
Debra Dupey
509-565-3120
ddupey@mlsd.org
Kimberly Headrick
509-565-3125
kheadrick@mlsd.org
Mercer Island School District Mark Roschy
206-236-3439
mark.roschy@mercerislandschools.org
Dean Mack
206-236-4522
dean.mack@mercerislandschools.org
Lindsay Myatich
206-236-3326
lindsay.myatich@mercerislandschools.org
Meridian School District David Forsythe
360-398-7111
dforsyth@meridian.wednet.edu
David Forsythe
360-398-7111
dforsyth@meridian.wednet.edu
Carolyn Jenkins
360-398-7111
cjenkins@meridian.wednet.edu
Methow Valley School District Tom Venable
509-996-9205
tvenable@methow.org
Amy Faxon
509-996-2215
afaxon@methow.org
Tom Venable
509-996-9205
afaxon@methow.org
Mill A School District Kathy Whitlock
509-538-2522
kwhitlock@millaschool.org
Kathy Whitlock
509-538-2522
kwhitlock@millaschool.org
Kathy Whitlock
509-538-2522
kwhitlock@millaschool.org
Monroe School District Joanne Dickinson
360-804-2532
dickinsonj@monroe.wednet.edu
Justin Blasko
360-804-2539
blaskoj@monroe.wednet.edu
Virginia Ayres
360-804-2558
ayresg@monroe.wednet.edu
Montesano School District Pam Banks
360-249-3942
pbanks@monteschools.org
Pam Banks
360-249-3942
pbanks@monteschools.org
Shawn Brown
360-249-3942
sbrown@monteschools.org
Morton School District John Hannah
360-496-5300
jhannah@morton.k12.wa.us
John Hannah
360-496-5300
jhannah@morton.k12.wa.us
Robin Pierce
360-496-5137
rpierce@morton.k12.wa.us
Moses Lake School District Patty Laughery
509-766-2650
plaughery@mlsd.wednet.edu
Patty Laughery
509-766-2650
plaughery@mlsd.wednet.edu
Darcy Johnson
509-766-2650
dajohnson@mlsd.wednet.edu
Mossyrock School District Karen Ernest
360-983-3181
kernest@mossyrockschools.org
Karen Ernest
360-983-3181
kernest@mossyrockschools.org
Karen Ernest
360-983-3181
kernest@mossyrockschools.org
Mount Adams School District Henry Strom
509 874 2611
hstrom@masd209.org
Henry Strom
509-874-2611
hstrom@masd209.org
Dana Jarnecke
509-874-8652
djarnecke@masd309.org
Mount Baker School District Charles Burleigh
360-383-2000
cburleigh@mtbaker.wednet.edu
Charles Burleigh
360-383-2000
cburleigh@mtbaker.wednet.edu
Ian Linterman
360-383-2012
ilintermen@mtbaker.wednet.edu
Mount Pleasant School District Vicki Prendergast
360-835-3371
vicki.prendergast@mt.pleasantschool.org
Vicki Prendergast
360-835-3371
vicki.prendergast@mtpleasantschool.org
Vicki Prendergast
360-835-3371
vicki.prendergast@mtpleasantschool.org
Mount Vernon School District David Anderson
360-428-6110
danderson@mvsd320.org
David Anderson
360-428-6110
danderson@mvsd320.org
Jean Champagne
360-428-6141
jchampagne@mvsd320.org
Mukilteo School District Bruce Hobert
425-356-1325
hobertbl@mukilteo.wednet.edu
Bruce Hobert
425-356-1325
hobertbl@mukilteo.wednet.edu
Ruth Peckarsky
425-356-1257
peckarskyra@mukilteo.wednet.edu
Naches Valley School District Duane Lyons
509-653-1802
dlyons@nvsd.org
Rich Rouleau
509-653-1601
rrouleau@nvsd.org
Lori Gylling
509-653-1813
lgylling@nvsd.org
Napavine School District Richard Jones
360-262-3303
rjiones@napa.k12.wa.us
Richard Jones
360-262-3303
rjones@napa.k12.wa.us
Richard Jones
360-262-3303
rjones@napa.k12.wa.us
Naselle-Grays River Valley School District Lisa Nelson
360-484-7121
lnelson@naselleschools.org
Lisa Nelson
360-484-7121
lnelson@naselleschools.org
Justin Laine
360-484-7121
jlaine@naselleschools.org
Nespelem School District Tanya Bunting
Business Manager
509-634-4541
tbunting@nsdeagles.org
Tanya Bunting
Business Manager
509-634-4541
tbunting@nsdeagles.org
Debra Pankey
Special Education Director
509-634-4541
dpankey@nsdeagles.org
Newport School District Dave Smith
509-447-3167
smithdave@newport.wednet.edu
Dave Smith
509-447-3167
smithdave@newport.wednet.edu
Michele Hunt
509-447-3167
huntmichele@newport.wednet.edu
Nine Mile Falls School District Brian Talbott
509-340-4303
btalbott@9mile.org
Brian Talbott
509-340-4300
btalbott@9mile.org
Marc Bell
509-340-4108
mbell@9mile.org
Nooksack Valley School District Cindy Stockwell
360-988-4754
cindy.stockwell@nooksackschools.org
Tom Harmon
360 966-7561
tom.harmon@nooksackschools.org
Lynette Ondeck
360-988-4754
Lynette.Ondeck@nooksackschools.org
North Beach School District Stanley Pinnick
360-289-2447
spinnick@northbeachschools.org
Stanley Pinnick
360-289-2447
spinnick@northbeachschools.org
Stanley Pinnick
360-289-2447
spinnick@northbeachschools.org
North Franklin School District Patrick Nunan
509-234-2021
pnunan@nfsd.org
Patrick Nunan
509-234-2021
pnunan@nfsd.org
Evangaline Ellwein
509-234-9218
vellwein@nfsd.org
North Kitsap School District Chris Willits
360-396-3003
cwillits@nkschools.org
Chris Willits
360-396-3003
cwillits@nkschools.org
PatriciaAnn Moore
360-396-3016
pmoore@nkschools.org
North Mason School District Dana Rosenbach
360-277-3000
drosenbach@northmasonschools.org
Mark Swofford
360-277-2165
mswofford@northmasonschools.org
Cliff Huenergard
360-277-2112
chuenergard@northmasonschools.org
North River School District David Pickering
360-532-3079
dpickering@nr.k12.wa.us
Sean Pierson
360-532-3079
spierson@nr.k12.wa.us
Rita Bodwell
360-532-3079
rbodwell@nr.k12.wa.us
North Thurston Public Schools Joe Bremgartner
Executive Director of Human Resources
360-412-4453
jbremgartner@nthurston.k12.wa.us
Joe Bremgartner
Executive Director of Human Resources
360-412-4453
jbremgartner@nthurston.k12.wa.us
Leslie Van Leishout
Director of Student Support
360-412-4411 X40217
lvanleishout@nthurston.k12.wa.us
Northport School District Don Baribault
509-732-4430
dbaribault@northportschools.org
Don Baribault
509-732-4430
dbaribault@northportschools.org
Don Baribault
509-732-4430
dbaribault@northportschools.org
Northshore School District Douglas Hale
Director of Human Resources
425-408-7605
dhale@nsd.org
Douglas Hale
Director of Human Resources
425-408-7605
dhale@nsd.org
Dr. Chris Bigelow
Director of Student Services
425-408-7726
cbigelow@nsd.org
Oak Harbor School District Kurt Schonberg
360-279-5012
kschonberg@ohsd.net
Kurt Schonberg
360-279-5012
kschonberg@ohsd.net
Kurt Schonberg
360-279-5012
kschonberg@ohsd.net
Oakesdale School District Jake Dingman
509-285-5296
jdingman@gonighthawks.net
Ken Lindgre
509-285-5296
krlindgren@gonighthawks.net
Jake Dingman
509-285-5296
jdingman@gonighthawks.net
Oakville School District Sandy Tuengel
360-273-0171
stuengel@oakvilleschools.org
Sandy Tuengel
360-273-0171
Stuengel@oakvilleschools.org
Ruthann Brown
360-273-0171
rbrown@oakvilleschools.org
Ocean Beach School District Dawna Sundberg
360-642-3739
dawna.sundberg@oceanbeachschools.org
Dawna Sundberg
360-642-3739
dawna.sundberg@oceanbeachschools.org
Amy Huntley
360-642-3731
amy.huntley@oceanbeachschools.org
Ocosta School District Paula Akerlund
360-268-9125
pakerlund@ocosta.org
Heather Sweet
360-268-9125
hsweeet@ocosta.org
Brian Hunter
360-268-9125
bhunter@ocosta.org
Odessa School District Suellen White
509-982-2668
whites@odessa.wednet.edu
Suellen White
509-982-2668
whites@odessa.wednet.edu
Suellen White
509-982-2668
whites@odessa.wednet.edu
Okanogan School District Richard A. Johnson
509-422-3629
rjohnson@oksd.wednet.edu
Richard A. Johnson
509-422-3629
rjohnson@oksd.wednet.edu
Carrie Stokes
509-422-3580
cstokes@oksd.wednet.edu
Olympia School District Aaron Davis
360-596-6193
adavis@osd.wednet.edu
Jeff Carpenter
360-596-8544
jcarpent@osd.wednet.edu
Kari Lewinsohn
Director, Student Support
360-596-7539
klewinsohn@osd.wednet.edu
Omak School District LeAnne Olson
509-826-7687
lolson@omaksd.org
LeAnne Olson
509-826-7687
lolson@omaksd.org
Sheila Crowder
509-826-8143
scrowder@omaksd.org
Onalaska School District Jeff Davis
360-978-4111
jdavis@onysd.wednet.edu
Jeff Davis
360-978-4111
jdavis@onysd.wednet.edu
Dracy McCoy
360-978-4111
dMcCoy@onysd.wednet.edu
Onion Creek School District Patsy Guglielmino
Superintendent/Principal
509-732-4240
pguglielmino@ocsd30.org
Patsy Guglielmino
509-732-4240
pguglielmino@ocsd30.org
Diane Germann
509-732-4240
dgermann@ocsd30.org
Orcas Island School District Eric Webb
360-376-2284
ewebb@orcas.k12.wa.us
Eric Webb
360-376-2284
ewebb@orcas.k12.wa.us
Nancy Wrightsman
360-376-2287
nwrightsman@orcas.k12.wa.us
Orchard Prairie School District Duane Reidenbach
509-467-9517
dreidenbach@orchardprairie.org
Duane Reidenbach
509-467-9517
dreidenbach@orchardprairie.org
Duane Reidenbach
509-467-9517
dreidenbach@orchardprairie.org
Orient School District Chris Petterson
509-684-6873
chris.petterson@cva.org
Shellie Hoxie
509-789-3566
shoxie@esd101.net
Cher Belcher
509-684-6873
cher.belcher@orient.k12.wa.us
Orondo School District Millie Watkins
509-784-1333
mwatkins@orondo.wednet.edu
Millie Watkins
509-784-1333
mwatkins@orondo.wednet.edu
Millie Watkins
509-784-1333
mwatkins@orondo.wednet.edu
Oroville School District Steve Quick
509-476-2281
steve.quick@oroville.wednet.edu
Steve Quick
509-476-2281
steve.quick@oroville.wednet.edu
Steve Quick
509-476-2281
steve.quick@oroville.wednet.edu
Orting School District John Clough
360-893-6500 x233
cloughj@orting.wednet.edu
Marty Parkhurst
360-893-2246 x442
parkhurstm@orting.wednet.edu
John Clough
360-893-6500 x233
cloughj@orting.wednt.edu
Othello School District Mike A. Villarreal
509-488-2659
mvillarreal@othello.wednet.edu
Mike A Villarreal
509-488-2659
mvillarreal@othello.wednet.edu
Mike A. Villarreal
509-488-2659
mvillarreal@othello.wednet.edu
Palisades School District Ismael Vivanco
509-884-8071
ishv@ncesd.org
Ismael Vivanco
509-884-8071
ishv@ncesd.org
Ismael Vivanco
509-884-8071
ishv@ncesd.org
Palouse School District Jake Dingman
509-878-1921
jdingman@garpal.net
Scott Thompson
509-878-1921
sthompson@garpal.net
Tim Coles
509-878-1921
timcoles@garpal.net
Pasco School District Robin Hay
509-543-6700
rhay@psd1.org
Robin Hay
509-543-6700
rhay@psd1.org
Tracy Wilson
509-543-6703
twilson@psd1.org
Pateros School District Lois Davies
509-923-2751 x4
ldavies@pateros.org
Mike Hull
509-923-2751 x2
mhull@pateros.org
Mike Hull
509-923-2751 x2
mhull@pateros.org
Paterson School District John Seaton
509-875-2601
johnse@paterson.wednet.edu
Betty Craig
509-875-2601
bettyc@paterson.wednet.edu
Mike Prudhomme
509-875-2601
Pe Ell School District Kyle MacDonald
360-291-3244
kmacdonald@peell.k12.wa.us
Keith Shepherd
360-291-3244
kshepherd@peell.k12.wa.us
Chris Schumaker
360-291-3244
cschumaker@peell.k12.wa.us
Peninsula School District Dan Gregory
253-530-1009
gregoryd@psd401.net
Daniel Gregory
253-530-1009
gregoryd@psd401.net
Sean Whalen
253-530-1081
whalens@psd401.net
Pioneer School District Martin Brewer
360-426-9115
mbrewer@psd402.org
Martin Brewer
360-426-9115
mbrewer@psd402.org
Jill Marquett
360-426-9115
jmarquett@psd402.org
Pomeroy School District Doug LaMunyan
509-843-3393
dlamunyan@psd.wednet.edu
Doug LaMunyan
509-843-3393
dlamunyan@psd.wednet.edu
Fred Knebel
509-843-1331
fknebel@psd.wednet.edu
Port Angeles School District Kelly Pearson
360-565-3755
kpearson@portangelesschools.org
Kimberly O'Neill
360-565-3725
koneill@portangelesschools.org
Brianne Barrett
360-565-3745
bbarrett@portangelesschools.org
Port Townsend School District Sara Bonneville
360-379-4603
sbonneville@ptschools.org
Scott R Wilson
360-379-4522
swilson@ptschools.org
Patrick Kane
360-379-4366
pkane@ptschools.org
Prescott School District Brett Cox
509-849-2217
bcox@prescott.k12.wa.us
Brett Cox
509-849-2217
bcox@prescott.k12.wa.us
Susan DeRuwe
509 849 2217
sderuwe@prescott.k12.wa.us
PRIDE Prep Andre Dove
Student Coach
andre@prideprepschool.org
509-389-4848
Brian Via
School Lead
brian@prideprepschool.org
509-389-4848
Marcia Via
Connection Strategist
marcia@prideprepschool.org
509-389-4848
Prosser School District Anna Fazzari
509-786-1224
anna.fazzari@prosserschools.org
Anna Fazzari
509-786-1224
anna.fazzari@prosserschools.org
Syndi Duehn
509-786-1820
syndi.duehn@prosserschools.org
Puget Sound Educational Service District Denise Altheimer
425-917-7611
DAltheimer@psesd.org
Denise Altheimer
425-917-7611
DAltheimer@psesd.org
Denise Altheimer
425-917-7611
DAltheimer@psesd.org
Pullman School District Robert Maxwell
509-332-3144
rmaxwell@psd267.org
Robert Maxwell
509-332-3144
rmaxwell@psd267.org
Robert Maxwell
509-332-3144
rmaxwell@psd267.org
Puyallup School District Amie Brandmire
253-841-8754
brandmah@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Rick Wells
253-841-8785
wellsjra@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Gerald Denman
253-840-8966
denmange@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Queets-Clearwater School District Scott Carter
360-962-2395
scarter@qcsd.wednet.edu
Scott Carter
360-962-2395
scarter@qcsd.wednet.edu
Scott Carter
360-962-2395
scarter@qcsd.wednet.edu
Quilcene School District Wally Lis
360-253-3363
wlis@qlsd.wednet.edu
Wally Lis
360-265-3363
wlis@qlsd.wednet.edu
Dr. Gary Stebbins, Principal
360-765-3363 x206
gstebbins@qlsd.wednet.edu
Quillayute Valley School District Kyle Weakley
360-374-6262
kyle.weakley@qvschools.org
Kyle Weakley
360-374-6262
kyle.weakley@qvschools.org
Kyle Weakley
360-374-6262
kyle.weakley@qvschools.org
Quincy School District John Boyd
509-787-4571
jboyd@qsd.wednet.edu
John L. Boyd
509-787-4571
jboyd@qsd.wednet.edu
Victoria Hodges
509-787-3484
vhodges@qsd.wednet.edu
Rainier Prep Nicole O'Rourke
norourke@rainierprep.org
Maggie O'Sullivan
mosullivan@rainierprep.org
Hong-Nhi Do
hdo@rainierprep.org
Rainier School District Tim Garchow
360-446-2207
garchowt@rainier.wednet.edu
Bryon Bahr
360-446-2205
bahrb@rainier.wednet.edu
Paulette Johnson
360-446-4020
johnsonp@rainier.wednet.edu
Raymond School District Stephen Holland
360-942-3415
sholland@raymondk12.org
Tera Stephens
360-942-3415
tstephens@raymondk12.org
Stephen Holland
360-942-3415
sholland@raymondk12.org
Reardan-Edwall School District Marcus Morgan
509-796-2701 x124
mmorgan@reardan.net
Eric Nikkola
509-796-2701 x332
enikkola@reardan.net
Marcus Morgan
509-796-2701 x124
mmorgan@reardan.net
Renton School District Tammy Campbell
425-204-2318
tammy.campbell@rentonschools.us
Sheryl A. Moore
425-204-2370
sheryl.moore@rentonschools.us
Tammy Campbell
425-204-2318
tammy.campbell@rentonschools.us
Republic School District Kyle Rydell
509-775-3173
KRydell@republic.wednet.edu
Kyle Rydell
509-775-3173
krydell@republic.wednet.edu
Kyle Rydell
509-775-3173
KRydell@republic.wednet.edu
Richland School District Galt Pettett
509-967-6009
Galt.Pettett@rsd.edu
Todd Baddley
509-967-6002
Todd.Baddley@rsd.edu
Mike Hansen
509-967-6003
Mike.Hansen@rsd.edu
Ridgefield School District Patricia Boles
360-619-1304
patsy.boles@ridge.k12.wa.us
Patricia Boles
360-619-1304
patsy.boles@ridge.k12.wa.us
Patricia Boles
360-619-1304
patsy.boles@ridge.k12.wa.us
Ritzville School District Robert Roettger
509-659-1660
rroettger@lrschools.org
Robert Roettger
509-659-1660
rroettger@lrschools.org
Teresa Laher
509-659-1720
tlaher@lrschools.org
Riverside School District Jane Rausch
509-464-8208
jane.rausch@rsdmail.org
Roberta Kramer
509-464-8203
roberta.kramer@rsdmail.org
Roberta Kramer
509-464-8203
roberta.kramer@rsdmail.org
Riverview School District Janet L. Gavigan
425-833-4510
gaviganj@riverview.wednet.edu
Janet L. Gavigan
425-844-4510
gaviganj@riverview.wednet.edu
Ken Heikkila
425-844-4515
heikkilak@riverview.wednet.edu
Rochester School District Kim Fry
360-273-9242
kfry@rochester.wednet.edu
Will Maus
360-273-5958
wmaus@rochester.wedente.edu
Joan Halverstadt
360-273-5161
jhalverstadt@rochester.wednet.edu
Roosevelt School District Tom Whitmore
509-384-5462
twhitmor@esd112.wednet.edu
Tom Whitmore
509-384-5462
twhitmor@esd112.wednet.edu
Tom Whitmore
509-384-5462
twhitmor@esd112.wednet.edu
Rosalia School District Lawrence R. Keller
509-523-3061
lkeller@rosalia.wednet.edu
Lawrence R. Keller
509-523-3061
lkeller@rosalia.wednet.edu
Lawrence R. Keller
509-523-3061
lkeller@rosalia.wednet.edu
Royal School District Carolyn Bunch
509-346-2222
cbunch@royal.wednet.edu
Carolyn Bunch
509-346-2222
cbunch@royal.wednet.edu
Nicole Schwartz
509-346-2206
nschwartz@royal.wednet.edu
San Juan Island School District Danna Diaz
360-370-7905
dannadiaz@sjisd.wednet.edu
Becky Bell
Special Services Director
360-370-7911
beckybell@sjisd.wednet.edu
Becky Bell
Special Services Director
360-370-7911
beckybell@sjisd.wednet.edu
Satsop School District Marsha Hendrick
360-482-5330
mhendrick.satsop@gmail.com
Debbie Batten
360-482-5330
dbatten.satsop@gmail.com
Susan Davis
360-482-5330
sdavis.satsop@gmail.com
Seattle Public Schools Larry Dorsey
206-252-0707
ldorsey@seattleschools.org
Brent Jones
206-252-0027
bjones@seattleschools.org
Carol Rusimovic
206-252-0118
crusimovic@seattleschools.org
Sedro-Woolley School District Darrell Heisler
360-855-3836
dheisler@swsd.k12.wa.us
Darrell Heisler
360-855-3836
dheisler@swsd.k12.wa.us
Tony Smith
360-855-3863
tosmith@swsd.k12.wa.us
Selah School District Chris Scacco
509-698-8005
ChrisScacco@selah.k12.wa.us
Dana Floyd
509-698-8016
DanaFloyd@selah.k12.wa.us
Dana Floyd
509-698-8016
DanaFloyd@selah.k12.wa.us
Selkirk School District Nancy Lotze
509-446-2951
nlotze@selkirk.k12.wa.us
Larry Reed
509-446-3505
lreed@selkirk.k12.wa.us
Nancy Lotze
509-446-2951
nlotze@selkirk.k12.wa.us
Sequim School District Karen Sande
360-582-3261
ksande@sequim.k12.wa.us
Randy Hill
360-582-3609
rhill@sequim.k12.wa.us
Shelley Langston
360-582-3260
shelleylangston@sequim.k12.wa.us
Shaw Island School District Jennifer Swanson
360-468-2570
jswanson@shaw.k12.wa.us
Jennifer Swanson
360-468-2570
jswanson@shaw.k12.wa.us
Jennifer Swanson
360-468-2570
jswanson@shaw.k12.wa.us
Shelton School District Linda Arnold
360-426-1687
larnold@sheltonschools.org
Linda Arnold
360-426-1687
larnold@sheltonschools.org
Tami Stoutnar
360-426-2151
tstoutnar@sheltonschools.org
Shoreline School District Amy Vujovich
206-393-4220
amy.vujovich@shorelineschools.org
Brian Schultz
206-393-4322
brian.schultz@shorelineschools.org
Amy Vujovich
206-393-4220
amy.vujovich@shorelineschools.org
Skamania School District Sally Godwin
509-427-8239
sgodwin@esd112.wednet.edu
Sally Godwin
509-427-8239
sgodwin@esd112.wednet.edu
Sally Godwin
509-427-8239
sgodwin@esd112.wednet.edu
Skykomish School District Martin Schmidt
360-677-2623 x101
mschmidt@skykomish.wednet.edu
Martin Schmidt
360-677-2623 x101
mschmidt@skykomish.wednet.edu
Martin Schmidt
360-677-2623 x101
mschmidt@skykomish.wednet.edu
Snohomish School District Darryl Pernat
360-563-7285
darryl.pernat@sno.wednet.edu
Darryl Pernat
360-563-7285
darryl.pernat@sno.wednet.edu
Becky Brockman
360-563-7308
becky.brockman@sno.wednet.edu
Snoqualmie Valley School District Nancy Meeks
425-831-8015
meeksn@svsd410.org
Nancy Meeks
425-831-8015
meeksn@svsd410.org
Nancy Meeks
425-831-8015
meeksn@svsd410.org
Soap Lake School District Danny McDonald
509-246-1822
dmcdonald@slschools.org
Jacob Bang
509-246-1201
jbang@slschools.org
Danny McDonald
509-246-1822
dmcdonald@slschools.org
SOAR Academy Public Charter School Kristina M. Bellamy
253-777-3722
kbellamymcclain@soaracademies.org
Kristina M. Bellamy
253-777-3722
kbellamymcclain@soaracademies.org
Kristina M. Bellamy
253-777-3722
kbellamymcclain@soaracademies.org
South Bend School District Jon Tienhaara
360-875-6041
jtienhaara@southbendschools.org
Robyn Rose
360-875-6041
rros@southbendschools.org
Jon Tienhaara
360-875-6041
jtienhaara@southbendschools.org
South Kitsap School District Misty Dieffenbach
360-874-7080
dieffenb@skitsap.wednet.edu
Dolorita Reandeau
360-443-3625
reandeau@skitsap.wednet.edu
Abbie Pack
360-443-3627
pack@skitsap.wednet.edu
South Whidbey School District Dan Poolman
360-221-6100
dpoolman@sw.wednet.edu
Dan Poolman
360-221-6100
dpoolman@sw.wednet.edu
Linda Sax
Special Education Director
360-221-6808 ext 4608
lsax@sw.wednet.edu
Southside School District Doris Bolender
360-426-8437
dbolender@southsideschool.org
Doris Bolender
360-426-8437
dbolender@southsideschool.org
Doris Bolender
360-426-8437
dbolender@southsideschool.org
Spokane International Academy Jackie Morales
Director of Special Services
509-822-3855
morales@spokaneintlacademy.org
Jackie Morales
Director of Special Services
509-822-3855
morales@spokaneintlacademy.org
Jackie Morales
Director of Special Services
509-822-3855
morales@spokaneintlacademy.org
Spokane School District Ramon Alvarez
509-354-7344
ramonal@spokaneschools.org
Shawn Jordan
509-354-7399
shawnj@spokaneschools.org
Wendy Bleecker
509-354-7248
wendybl@spokaneschools.org
Sprague School District Pat Whipple
509-257-2511
pwhipple@sprague.wednet.edu
Pat Whipple
509-257-2511
pwhipple@sprague.wednet.edu
Pam Schermerhorn
509-257-2511
pschermerhorn@sprague.wednet.edu
St. John School District Suzanne Schmick
Superintendent
509-657-3523
sschmick@sje.wednet.edu
Suzanne Schmick
Superintendent
509-657-3523
sschmick@sje.wednet.edu
Mark Purvine
Principal
509-648-3336
mpurvine@sje.wednet.edu
Stanwood-Camano School District Maurene Stanton
360-629-1213
mstanton@stanwood.wednet.edu
Maurene Stanton
360-629-1213
mstanton@stanwood.wednet.edu
Pam Gentz
360-629-1236
pgentz@stanwood.wednet.edu
Star School District No. 054 Rich Puryear
509.967.6030
puryearr@charter.net
Rich Puryear
509-967-6030
puryearr@charter.net
Rich Puryear
509-967-6030
puryearr@charter.net
Starbuck School District Laura Christian
509-399-2381
karubenser@starbuck.k12.wa.us
Karen Rubenser
509-399-2381
karubenser@starbuck.k12.wa.us
Laura Christian
509-399-2381
lchristian@starbuck.k12.wa.us
Stehekin School District Rich McBride
509-669-5286
richm@ncesd.org
Rich McBride
509-669-5286
richm@ncesd.org
Rich McBride
509-669-5286
richm@ncesd.org
Steilacoom Hist. School District Susanne Beauchaine
253-983-2238
sbeauchaine@steilacoom.k12.wa.us
Susanne Beauchaine
253-983-2238
sbeauchaine@steilacoom.k12.wa.us
Susanne Beauchaine
253-983-2238
sbeauchaine@steilacoom.k12.wa.us
Steptoe School District Eric Patton
509-397-3119
ericp@steptoe.k12.wa.us
Eric Patton
509-397-3119
ericp@steptoe.k12.wa.us
Eric Patton
509-397-3119
ericp@steptoe.k12.wa.us
Stevenson-Carson School District Dan Read
509-427-5674
readd@scsd.k12.wa.us
Dan Read
509-427-5674
readd@scsd.k12.wa.us
Dan Read
509-427-5674
readd@scsd.k12.wa.us
Sultan School District Daniel Baller
360-793-9800
daniel.baller@sultan.k12.wa.us
Daniel Baller
360-793-9800
daniel.baller@sultan.k12.wa.us
Robin Briganti
360-793-9800
robin.briganti@sultan.k12.wa.us
Summit Public Schools: Olympus Gina Wickstead
253-237-4094
gwickstead@summitps.org
Gina Wickstead
253-237-4094
gwickstead@summitps.org
Gina Wickstead
253-237-4094
gwickstead@summitps.org
Summit Public Schools: Sierra Malia Burns
Executive Director
206-999-9196
mburns@summitps.org
Malia Burns
Executive Director
206-999-9196
mburns@summitps.org
Malia Burns
Executive Director
206-999-9196
mburns@summitps.org
Summit Valley School District Bill Glidewell
509-722-6084
blgidewell@evergreen.k12.wa.us
Bill Glidewell
509-722-6084
bglidewell@evergreen.k12.wa.us
Bill Glidewell
509-722-6084
bglidewell@evergreen.k12.wa.us
Sumner School District Marc Brouillet
253-891-6025
marc_brouillet@sumnersd.org
Marc Brouillet
253-891-6025
marc_brouillet@sumnersd.org
Marc Brouillet
253-891-6025
marc_brouillet@sumnersd.org
Sunnyside School District Brian Hart
509-836-8720
brian.hart@sunnysideschools.org
Debbie Holwegner
509-836-2247
debbie.holwegner@sunnysideschools.org
Cody Gardiner
509-836-8731
cody.gardiner@sunnysideschools.org
Tacoma School District Lynne Rosellini
253-571-1252
lrosell@tacoma.k12.wa.us
Jennifer Kubista
253-571-1123
jkubist@tacoma.k12.wa.us
Jennifer Traufler
253-571-1224
jtraufl@tacoma.k12.wa.us
Taholah School District David Tomlin
360-500-5190
dtomlin@taholah.org
David Tomlin
360-500-5190
dtomlin@taholah.org
David Tomlin
360-500-5190
dtomlin@taholah.org
Tahoma School District Mark Koch
425-413-3402
mkoch@tahomasd.us
Mark Koch
425-413-3402
mkoch@tahomasd.us
Annette Whittlesey
425-413-3400
awhittle@tahomasd.us
Tekoa School District Connie Kliewer
509-284-3281
ckliewer@tekoa.wednet.edu
Dan Hutton
509-284-3401
dhutton@tekoa.wednet.edu
Scott Eaton
509-294-3401
seaton@tekoa.wednet.edu
Tenino School District Joe Belmonte
360-264-3400
belmontej@tenino.k12.wa.us
Joe Belmonte
360-264-3400
belmontej@tenino.k12.wa.us
Joanne Mabbott
360-264-3400
mabbottj@tenino.k12.wa.us
Thorp School District Linda Martin
509-964-2107
martinl@thorpschools.org
Linda Martin
509-964-2107
martinl@thorpschools.org
Linda Martin
509-964-2107
martinl@thorpschools.org
Toledo School District Sharon Bower
360-864-6325
sbower@toledo.k12.wa.us
Sharon Bower
360-864-6325
sbower@toledo.k12.wa.us
Joyce Marick
360-864-2391
jmarick@toledo.k12.wa.us
Tonasket School District Kevin Terris
509-486-2161
kterris@tonasket.wednet.edu
Kevin Terris
509-486-2161
kterris@tonasket.wednet.edu
Jay Tyus
509-486-4382
jtyus@tonasket.wednet.edu
Toppenish School District Larry Davison
509-865-4455
ldavison@toppenish.wednet.edu
Larry Davison
509-865-4455
ldavison@toppenish.wednet.edu
Larry Davison
509-865-4455
ldavison@toppenish.wednet.edu
Touchet School District John Holcomb
509-394-2352
jholcomb@touchet.k12.wa.us
Jorge Ortiz
509-394-0132
jortiz@touchet.k12.wa.us
Lisa Franklin
509-394-2352
lfranklin@touchet.k12.wa.us
Toutle Lake School District Scott Grabenhorst
360-274-6182
s.grabenhorst@toutlesd.k12.wa.us
Scott Grabenhorst
350-274-6182
s.grabenhorst@toutlesd.k12.wa.us
Jerry Johnson
360-274-6132
jerry.johnson@toutlesd.k12.wa.us
Trout Lake School District Doug Dearden
509 395 2571
d.dearden@tlschool.net
Doug Dearden
509 395 2571
d.dearden@tlschool.net
Doug Dearden
509-395-2571
d.dearden@tlschool.net
Tukwila School District Althea Clark
206-901-8004
clarkd@tukwila.wednet.edu
Althea Clark
206-901-8004
clarkd@tukwila.wednet.edu
Joan Lawson
206-901-8035
lawsonj@tukwila.wednet.edu
Tumwater School District Kim Howard
360-709-7003
kim.howard@tumwater.k12.wa.us
Kim Howard
360-709-7003
kim.howard@tumwater.k12.wa.us
Tammie Jensen-Tabor
360-709-7040
tammie.jensen-tabor@tumwater.k12.wa.us
Union Gap School District Lisa Gredvig
509-248-3966
lgredvig@uniongap.org
Lisa Gredvig
509-248-3966
lgredvig@uniongap.org
Si Stuber
509-248-3966
sstuber@uniongap.org
University Place School District John Sander
253-566-5600
jsander@upsd.wednet.edu
John Sander
253-566-5600
jsander@upsd.wednet.edu
Rad Smith
253-566-5600
rsmith@upsd.wednet.edu
Valley School District Kevin Foster
509-937-2770
kevin.foster@valleysd.org
Danielle Tupek
509-937-2773
danielle.tupek@valleysd.org
Janet Williams
509-937-2859
janet.williams@valleysd.org
Vancouver School District Darcy Rourk
360-313-1000
Darcy.Rourk@vansd.org
Kathy Everidge, Marianne Thompson, & Chris Olsen
360-313-1000
Kathy.Everidge@vansd.org
Sally Charuhas
360-313-1000
Sally.Charuhas@vansd.org
Vashon Island School District Paula Cummings
206-463-8532
pcummings@vashonsd.org
Paula Cummings
206-463-8532
pcummings@vashonsd.org
Paula Cummings
206-463-8532
pcummings@vashonsd.org
Wahkiakum School District Bob Garrett
360-795-3971
rgarrett@esd112.wednet.edu
Bob Garrett
360-795-3971
rgarrett@esd112.wednet.edu
Bob Garrett
360-795-3971
rgarrett@esd112.wednet.edu
Wahluke School District Teri Davison
509-932-4565
tdavison@wsd73.wednet.edu
Teri Davison
509-932-4565
tdavison@wsd73.wednet.edu
Teri Davison
509-932-4565
tdavison@wsd73.wednet.edu
Waitsburg School District Carol Clarke
Superintendent
509-337-6301
cclarke@waitsburgsd.org
Stephanie Wooderchak
Secondary Principal/High School Athletic Director
509-337-6351
swooderchak@waitsburgsd.org
Carol Clarke
509-337-6301
cclarke@waitsburgsd.org
Walla Walla Public Schools Liz Campeau
509-526-6713
lcampeau@wwps.org
Liz Campeau
509-526-6713
lcampeau@wwps.org
Linda Boggs
509-526-6733
lboggs@wwps.org
Wapato School District Dan Murray
509-877-4181
danmu@wapatosd.org
Dan Murray
509-877-4181
danmu@wapatosd.org
Shawn Thurman
509-877-4181
shawnt@wapatosd.org
Warden School District Nancy Larsen
509-349-2311 x1580
nlarsen@warden.wednet.edu
Nancy Larsen
509-349-2311 x1580
nlarsen@warden.wednet.edu
Nancy Larsen
509-349-2311 x1580
nlarsen@warden.wednet.edu
Washougal School District Allan Fleck
360-954-3020
allan.fleck@washougalsd.org
Allan Fleck
360-954-3020
allan.fleck@washougalsd.org
Allan Fleck
360-954-3020
allan.fleck@washougalsd.org
Washtucna School District Brent Seedall
509-646-3211
bseedall@tucna.wednet.edu
Brent Seedall
509-646-3211
bseedall@tucna.wednet.edu
Jamie Nelson
509-646-3211
janelson@tucna.wednet.edu
Waterville School District Jackie Tupling
509-745-8585
jtuping@waterville.wednet.edu
Catherine L. Nelson
509-745-8584
cnelson@waterville.wednet.edu
Jill Moomaw
509-745-8585
jmoomaw@waterville.wednet.edu
Wellpinit School District John Adkins
509-258-4535
jadkins@wellpinit.org
John Adkins
509-258-4535
jadkins@wellpinit.org
Ellen Schwannecke
509-258-4535
ellens@wellpinit.org
Wenatchee School District Lisa N. Turner
509-663-8161
turner.l@wenatcheeschools.org
Lisa N. Turner
509-663-8161
turner.l@wenatcheeschools.org
John Waldren
509-663-8161
waldren.j@wenatcheeschools.org
West Valley School District (Spokane) Doug Matson
509-924-2150
goug.matson@wvsd.org
Paula Jeffries
509-924-2150
paula.jeffries@wvsd.org
Daniel Andrews
509-922-5478
daniel.andrews@wvsd.org
West Valley School District (Yakima) Randy Souers
509-972-6016
souersr@wvsd208.org
Kevin Van De Brake
509-972-5942
vandebrakek@wvsd208.org
Lucas Jaeger
509-972-5562
jaegerl@wvsd208.org
White Pass School District Chuck Wyborney
360-497-3791
cwyborney@whitepass.k12.wa.us
Chuck Wyborney
360-497-3791
cwyborney@whitepass.k12.wa.us
Chuck Wyborney
360-497-3791
cwyborney@whitepass.k12.wa.us
White River School District Keith Banks
360.829.3821
kbanks@whiteriver.wednet.edu
Keith Banks
360-829-3821
kbanks@whiteriver.wednet.edu
Hugh Flint
360-829-3950
hflint@whiteriver.wednet.edu
White Salmon Valley School District Jerry Lewis
509-493-1500
jerry.lewis@whitesalmonschools.org
Howard Kreps
509-493-1970
howard.kreps@whitesalmonschools.org
Haley Ortega
509-493-1502
Haley.Ortega@whitesalmonschools.org
Wilbur School District Steve Gaub
509-647-2221
steveng@wilbur.wednet.edu
Steve Gaub
509-647-2221
steveng@wilbur.wednet.edu
Casey Clark
509-647-2221
caseyc@wilbur.wednet.edu
Willapa Valley School District Rob Friese
360-942-5855
robf@willapavalley.org
Rob Friese
360-942-5855
robf@willapavalley.org
Jay Pearson
360-942-3311
jayp@willapavalley.org
Wilson Creek School District Mike Riggs
509-345-2541
mriggs@wilsoncreek.org
Mike Riggs
509-345-2541
mriggs@wilsoncreek.org
Amy Hickok
509-345-2541
ahickok@wilsoncreek.org
Winlock School District Shannon Criss
360-785-3582
scriss@winlock.wednet.edu
Shannon Criss
360-785-3582
scriss@winlock.wednet.edu
Shannon Criss
360-785-3582
scriss@winlock.wednet.edu
Wishkah Valley School District Ray Yoder
360-532-3128
ryoder@wishkah.org
Ray Yoder
360-532-3128
ryoder@wishkah.org
Ray Yoder
360-532-3128
ryoder@wishkah.org
Wishram School District Heather Gimlin
509-748-2551
hgimlin@esd112.wednet.edu
Heather Gimlin
509-748-2551
hgimlin@esd112.wednet.edu
Heather Gimlin
509-748-2551
hgimlin@esd112.wednet.edu
Woodland School District Deb Kernen
360-841-2720
kernend@woodlandschools.org
Deb Kernen
360-841-2720
kernend@woodlandschools.org
Deb Kernen
360-841-2720
kernend@woodlandschools.org
Yakima School District Kelli York
509-573-7015
york.kelli@yakimaschools.org
Jill Kelleher
509-573-7066
kelleher.jill@yakimaschools.org
Nancy McHenry
509-573-7004
mchenry.nancy@yakimaschools.org
Yelm School District Steven Bodnar
360-458-1900
steven_bodnar@ycs.wednet.edu
Steven Bodnar
360-458-1900
steven_bodnar@ycs.wednet.edu
Steven Bigelow
360-458-1900
steven_bigelow@ycs.wednet.edu
Zillah School District Kevin McKay
509-829-5911
kevin.mckay@zillahschools.org
Kevin McKay
509-829-5911
kevin.mckay@zillahschools.org
Justin Irion
509-829-5511
justin.irion@zillahschools.org

 

Old Capitol Building, PO Box 47200, 600 Washington St. S.E., Olympia, WA  98504-7200  360-725-6000  TTY 360-664-3631
Contact Us    |    A-Z Index    |    Site Info    |    Staff Only    |    Education Data System (EDS)